Quick Enquiry

Certificate issued or a stamp marked (on the applicant’s passport)by the immigration authorities of the country to indicate that the applicant’s credentials have been verified and he or she has been granted resident status permission to enter the country for a temporary stay within a specified period (3 years)

From the Applicant
  • Passport copy (valid for six months)
  • Photograph x 8 (White back ground)
  • Authorized Degree Ceritificate (option)
From the Company
  • Trade License Copy
  • Labor card copy
  • Immigration card copy
  • Tenancy contract copy
  • Location map of the company
Process
  • Application typing
  • Initial Approval Inside Country
  • Labor Submission
  • Medical Test
  • Sponsor Signature/Stamp
  • Stamping

UAE expatriates, holding valid resident visas having a Minimum salary of AED 6,000 with accommodation or AED 8,000 without accommodation are eligible to aponsor their family member (Direct)

From the Applicants
  • Authorized marriage certificate
  • Authorized birth certificate
  • Photograph x 6 (White back ground )
  • Passport Copy
From the Sponsor
  • Passport &Visa page copy
  • Tenancy contract copy
  • Labor contract copy (Authorised from the immigration)

Investor Visas are issued to individuals who incorporates a Business in USE, usually they have their name in the trade license.

Documents Required
  • Original Trade License
  • Original Company labor card
  • Original Immigration card
  • Memorandum of Association
  • Tenancy Contract
  • Passport copy of the sponsor
  • Jinsia copy of the sponsor
  • Original passport of the investor
  • Deposit slip (Investor visa)

One of the best option for business delegates who are frequent visitors to the UAE and who have a relation ship with a Reputable company in the UAE. Valid for six months from date of issue, each visit must not Exceed 30 days in total the visitor must enter the UAE on a visit and obtain the multiple entry visa while in the country.

Documents Required
  • Original passport
  • 2Photograph
  • Application from
  • Letter from the Inviting company
  • Letter from applicant’s company
225
Happy Clients
108
Projects
2124
Hour Working
1130
Green House
images
images
images
images
images
images
images
images
images